Südufer-Regatta | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.4.2008 | |||||||||||
Ergebnis Wettfahrt 1: Freitagswettfahrt | |||||||||||
Wertung: Yardstick | |||||||||||
Stand: 29.04.2008 12:41 |
Rang | Land | Segel_Nr | Yachtname | Steuermann/Crew | Club | DSVNr | Bootstyp | Yst | 1.Wettf | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Geseg. | Berechn. | Pkt | |||||||||
1 | GER | 1031 | Burckhard Mertens Graf Detlef Jörg Schunke |
SCO SCO SCO |
B013 B013 B013 |
20qm Jollenkr. Renn. | 97+6 | 01:01:04 | 00:59:17 | 1,0 | |
2 | GER | 1026 | Lorbas | Heinz Scholz Björn Bühlke |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta | 115 | 01:11:08 | 01:01:51 | 2,0 |
3 | GER | 564 | Peter Raabe Krause Lutz |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta | 115 | 01:11:12 | 01:01:55 | 3,0 | |
4 | GER | 38 | Schinder Hannes | Ernst Mehland Myra Biedermann |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta | 115 | 01:11:19 | 01:02:01 | 4,0 |
5 | GER | 2766 | Troll | Jürgen Jucknat Andre Bottke |
SCO SCO |
B013 B013 |
IF-Boot | 112 | 01:11:00 | 01:03:24 | 5,0 |
6 | GER | 466 | Follow Me | Uwe Karlinski Thomas Niestroy |
SKN WSV 22 |
B005 B033 |
Dehler Varianta | 115 | 01:16:30 | 01:06:31 | 6,0 |
7 | GER | 97 | Rosi | Klaus König Hans-Joachim Hartmann Edgar Toedter |
YCT YCT YCT |
B018 B018 B018 |
Randmeerjolle | 115 | 01:17:32 | 01:07:25 | 7,0 |
8 | GER | 1529 | Sandra Dosedahl | SCO | B013 | Europe | 116 | 01:19:19 | 01:08:23 | 8,0 | |
9 | GER | 884 | Antares | Jürgen Kindt Andreas Nissel |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Sprinta 70 / DS | 111+2 | 01:18:53 | 01:09:48 | 9,0 |
10 | GER | 1494 | Chaos 3 | Manfred Taube Andreas Spielberger |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
H-Boot | 106+2 | 01:18:34 | 01:12:45 | 10,0 |
11 | GER | 993 | David Kuss | SCF | B014 | Europe | 116 | 01:26:04 | 01:14:12 | 11,0 | |
12 | GER | 303 | Dieter Pieczinski Michael Pieczinski |
YCT YCT |
B018 B018 |
Bianca 27 (Topp) | 118+2 | 01:31:07 | 01:15:56 | 12,0 | |
13 | GER | 839 | Florian Steinberg Andre Forneaux |
SCO SCO |
B013 B013 |
Dehler Varianta | 115+2 | 01:29:15 | 01:16:17 | 13,0 | |
14 | GER | 2868 | Dolphin | Peter Lublow Hans-Jürgen Gescke |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta 65 | 116 | 01:28:37 | 01:16:24 | 14,0 |
15 | GER | 3893 | Isabelle Kersten Sandra Ottenburg |
SCF SCF |
B014 B014 |
Pirat GFK | 110 | 01:26:57 | 01:19:03 | 15,0 | |
16 | GER | 656 | Jobi | Gerhard Jonske Margit Gabel |
YCT YCT |
B018 B018 |
Dehler Delanta 80 | 112+2 | 01:31:48 | 01:20:32 | 16,0 |
17 | GER | 164 | Ophelia | Christoph Biedermann Sabine Biedermann |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Sprinta 70 KK | 111+2 | 01:32:03 | 01:21:28 | 17,0 |
18 | GER | 3102 | Sir Henry | Henry Johannes Jens Johannes |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta 65 | 116+2 | 01:57:08 | 01:39:16 | 18,0 |
DNF | GER | 555 | Jens Litschko Mathias Zinke |
SKN |
B005 |
Dufour 24 | 117+2 | DNF | 22,0 | ||
DNF | GER | 2356 | Lothar Lucka Peter Kugler |
SCO YCT |
B013 B018 |
Dehler Varianta 65 | 116+2 | DNF | 22,0 | ||
DNF | GER | 2831 | Karli | Karl-Heinz Licht Anne Röper |
SCF SCF |
B014 B014 |
Flying Cruiser C | 125 | DNF | 22,0 |
Wettfahrt |
W 1 |
---|---|
Wettfahrtdatum |
25.04. |
Wettfahrtstart |
17:39 |
Zieleinlauf des Ersten |
18:40 |
Wettfahrtende |
19:55 |
Windrichtung |
NW |
Windstärke (Bft) |
2 |
Bahnlänge (sm) |
3,98 |
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn) |
3,9 |