Segel-Klub Nixe e.V. | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berliner Meisterschaft | |||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: Varianta | |||||||||||||||
Datum: 2./3.10. 2010 | |||||||||||||||
Punktsystem: Low-Point-System | |||||||||||||||
Wertung / RL-F: Klassen-Wertung / 1,40 | |||||||||||||||
Wf-Ltr: Horst Bauer | |||||||||||||||
Jury: K Schimmel, K. Dörre, G. Gräfe | |||||||||||||||
Revier: Tegeler See | |||||||||||||||
Stand: 03.10.2010 16:50 |
Rang | Land | Segel_Nr | Steuermann/Vorsch. | Club | DSVNr | 1.Wettf | 2.Wettf | 3.Wettf | 4.Wettf | Ges Pk | RL-Pkt | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl | Pkt | Pl | Pkt | Pl | Pkt | Pl | Pkt | ||||||||
1 | GER | 39 | Frank Schönfeld Gerd Becker |
HSC SCPS |
HA004 NW056 |
1 | 1,0 | 1 | 1,0 | 1 | 1,0 | DNS | (20,0) | 3,0 | 140,00 |
2 | GER | 764 | Ludwig Settele Nadine Settele |
SVM SCR |
BW071 H001 |
7 | (7,0) | 3 | 3,0 | 3 | 3,0 | 1 | 1,0 | 7,0 | 132,22 |
3 | GER | 564 | Peter Raabe Uwe Weissenborn |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
3 | 3,0 | 2 | 2,0 | 4 | (4,0) | 2 | 2,0 | 7,0 | 124,44 |
4 | GER | 563 | Thomas Kaiser Peter Lublow |
WasPo SKN |
B139 B005 |
DNF | (20,0) | 5 | 5,0 | 2 | 2,0 | 3 | 3,0 | 10,0 | 116,67 |
5 | GER | 848 | Manfred Schröter Florian Gutsche |
SCN SCN |
B009 B009 |
2 | 2,0 | 8 | (8,0) | 7 | 7,0 | 6 | 6,0 | 15,0 | 108,89 |
6 | GER | 9 | Ernst Mehland Klaus Klingsporn |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
6 | 6,0 | 7 | (7,0) | 5 | 5,0 | 4 | 4,0 | 15,0 | 101,11 |
7 | GER | 321 | Mario Rothemund Frederic Frantzheld |
SCN SCN |
B009 B009 |
5 | 5,0 | 9 | (9,0) | 6 | 6,0 | 8 | 8,0 | 19,0 | 93,33 |
8 | GER | 69 | Simon-Paul Schimmel Niklas Schimmel |
SCN SCN |
B009 B009 |
4 | 4,0 | 4 | 4,0 | DSQ | (20,0) | 13 | 13,0 | 21,0 | 85,56 |
9 | GER | 446 | Michael Kreutzmann Benny Plinke |
YCWM YCWM |
NW042 NW042 |
13 | (13,0) | 6 | 6,0 | 12 | 12,0 | 5 | 5,0 | 23,0 | 77,78 |
10 | GER | 578 | Juergen Mischke Felix Herziger |
JSC JSC |
B004 B004 |
10 | 10,0 | 13 | (13,0) | 8 | 8,0 | 7 | 7,0 | 25,0 | 70,00 |
11 | GER | 1026 | Heinz Scholz Björn Bühlke |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
8 | 8,0 | 10 | (10,0) | 9 | 9,0 | 9 | 9,0 | 26,0 | 62,22 |
12 | GER | 54 | Harald Krack Clemens Szelies |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
9 | 9,0 | 15 | (15,0) | 11 | 11,0 | 12 | 12,0 | 32,0 | 54,44 |
13 | GER | 105 | Bernd Korytowski Edeltraut Sordon |
TSC TSC |
B002 B002 |
12 | (12,0) | 12 | 12,0 | 10 | 10,0 | 10 | 10,0 | 32,0 | 46,67 |
14 | GER | 185 | Jörg Klein Nils Klein |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
11 | 11,0 | 11 | 11,0 | 14 | (14,0) | 11 | 11,0 | 33,0 | 38,89 |
15 | GER | 591 | Ekkehard Ries Marian Schmitz |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
14 | 14,0 | 14 | 14,0 | 13 | 13,0 | DNS | (20,0) | 41,0 | 31,11 |
16 | GER | 3306 | Peter Schwierz Detlef Schulz |
SVM SVM |
BW071 BW071 |
15 | 15,0 | 17 | (17,0) | 15 | 15,0 | 14 | 14,0 | 44,0 | 23,33 |
17 | GER | 878 | Axel Knuth Bernd Stolze |
TSV TSV |
B006 B006 |
16 | (16,0) | 16 | 16,0 | 16 | 16,0 | 15 | 15,0 | 47,0 | 15,56 |
18 | GER | 3383 | Holger Jaumann Gerhard Hankiewicz |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
17 | 17,0 | 18 | (18,0) | 17 | 17,0 | 16 | 16,0 | 50,0 | 7,78 |
19 | GER | 3290 | Wolfgang Paulsen Gabi Paulsen |
CKA CKA |
HA048 HA048 |
DNC | (20,0) | DNC | 20,0 | DNC | 20,0 | DNC | 20,0 | 60,0 | 0,00 |
Wettfahrt |
W 1 |
W 2 |
W 3 |
W 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wettfahrtdatum |
02.10. |
02.10. |
02.10. |
03.10. |
Wettfahrtstart |
12:05 |
13:50 |
15:56 |
11:05 |
Zieleinlauf des Ersten |
12:56 |
14:43 |
16:40 |
11:59 |
Wettfahrtende |
13:25 |
15:07 |
17:11 |
12:23 |
Windrichtung |
SO |
SO |
SO |
SO |
Windstärke (Bft) |
3-4 |
3,5 |
3,5 |
4-5 |
Bahnlänge (sm) |
5,50 |
5,50 |
5,20 |
5,50 |
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn) |
6,5 |
6,2 |
7,1 |
6,1 |