Südufer-Regatta | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.8.2007 | |||||||||||
Ergebnis Wettfahrt 4: Freitagswettfahrt | |||||||||||
Wertung: Yardstick | |||||||||||
Stand: 18.08.2007 10:21 |
Rang | Land | Segel_Nr | Yachtname | Steuermann/Crew | Club | DSVNr | Bootstyp | Yst | 4.Wettf | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Geseg. | Berechn. | Pkt | |||||||||
1 | GER | 782 | Merlin | Horst Bauer Heike Bauer Dirk Bauer |
SKN SKN SKN |
B005 B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta | 115 | 02:04:46 | 01:48:30 | 1,0 |
2 | GER | 591 | Marian Schmitz Clemens Szellies Ekkehard Ries |
SKN SKN SKN |
B005 B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta | 115 | 02:06:28 | 01:49:58 | 2,0 | |
3 | GER | 2766 | Troll | Jürgen Jucknat Daniela Kugler |
SCO SCO |
B013 B013 |
IF-Boot | 112+2 | 02:06:00 | 01:50:32 | 3,0 |
4 | GER | 1031 | Burckhard Mertens Mathias Detlef Uli Forch |
SCO SCO SCO |
B013 B013 B013 |
20qm Jollenkr. Renn. | 97+6 | 01:54:00 | 01:50:41 | 4,0 | |
5 | GER | 1494 | Chaos 3 | Manfred Taube | SKN | B005 | H-Boot | 106+2 | 02:00:21 | 01:51:26 | 5,0 |
6 | GER | 3096 | Tabularasa | Ulrich Forch Renate Forch Jacqueline Forch |
SCO SCO SCO |
B013 B013 B013 |
Dehler Sprinta Sport | 108 | 02:01:13 | 01:52:14 | 6,0 |
7 | GER | 884 | Antarres | Jürgen Kindt Björn Daniel |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Sprinta 70 / DS | 111+2 | 02:07:13 | 01:52:35 | 7,0 |
8 | GER | 1851 | Heiko Drogan | SCF | B014 | Finn-Dinghy | 110 | 02:04:53 | 01:53:32 | 8,0 | |
9 | GER | 001 | Rosi | Hans-Joachim Hartmann Klaus König Edgar Tödter |
YCT YCT YCT |
B018 B018 B018 |
Randmeerjolle | 115 | 02:13:17 | 01:55:54 | 9,0 |
10 | GER | 4668 | Karl-Heinz Licht Matthias Licht |
SCF SCF |
B014 B014 |
470 er | 103+2 | 02:02:59 | 01:57:08 | 10,0 | |
11 | GER | 2842 | Axel Szelies Cornelia Szelies Sylivia Szelies |
SKN SKN SKN |
B005 B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta 65 | 116 | 02:18:01 | 01:58:59 | 11,0 | |
12 | GER | 1285 | Dieter Bludau Lutz Krause |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Delanta 75 | 113 | 02:15:19 | 01:59:45 | 12,0 | |
13 | GER | 656 | Jobi | Gerhard Jonske Margit Gabel |
YCT YCT |
B018 B018 |
Dehler Delanta 80 | 112+2 | 02:18:48 | 02:01:45 | 13,0 |
14 | GER | 303 | Dieter Pieczinski Michael Pieczinski |
YCT YCT |
B018 B018 |
Bianca 27 (Topp) | 118+2 | 02:45:38 | 02:18:02 | 14,0 | |
15 | GER | 106 | Dolphin | Peter Lublow Andreas Spielberg |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta 65 | 116 | 02:44:36 | 02:21:54 | 15,0 |
16 | GER | 7777 | Björn Daniel Sacha Daniel |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Sasanka 660 | 116 | 03:09:20 | 02:43:13 | 16,0 | |
17 | GER | 3554 | Naranja | Gabi Hanke-Krack Sabine Biedermann |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta 65 | 116+2 | 03:13:32 | 02:44:01 | 17,0 |
18 | GER | 2831 | Karli | Annemarie Röper Silivia Szellies |
SCF SKN |
B014 B005 |
Flying Cruiser C | 125 | 03:37:41 | 02:54:09 | 18,0 |
DNC | GER | 54 | Kassandra | Christoph Biedermann Harald Krack |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta | 115 | DNC | 49,0 | |
DNC | GER | 63 | Jack Daniels | Rainer Hoffmann Claudia Hoffmann |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Neptun 22 | 118 | DNC | 49,0 | |
DNC | GER | 67 | Johan Botella Wolfgang Koster |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Monas | 105 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 99 | Michael Fuchs | SCF | B014 | Fighter | 108 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 179 | Hans Gellhorn Heinz Räder |
SCF SCF |
B014 B014 |
Hallberg Rassy 29 | 111+2 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 308 | Klaus König Günter Berner |
YCT YCT |
B018 B018 |
Etap 23 (7/8) | 113+2 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 375 | Peter Raabe Jürgen Friebe |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Folkeboot, Nordisch | 114 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 466 | Uwe Karlinski Ernst Mehland |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta | 115 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 510 | Tobias Claudius | SCO | B013 | O-Jolle Renn | 114 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 533 | Michael Hallmann Daniel Dosedahl |
SCO SCO |
B013 B013 |
Dehler Sprinta 70 / DS | 113+2 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 600 | Klaus Hillbrunner Michael Beck |
SCO SCO |
B013 B013 |
15qm Jollenkr. Tour (7/8) | 109+9 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 609 | Walter Dohrenbusch | SCF | B014 | Biga 262 (BinnR) | 111 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 626 | Horst Wehner | SKN | B005 | Dehler Sprinta 70 / DS | 111+2 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 637 | Dieter Borowsky | YCT | B018 | O-Jolle Renn | 114 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 675 | Maurice Mohr Laura Biedermann |
TSV SKN |
B006 B005 |
Teeny | 140 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 839 | Florian Steinberg Andre Forneaux |
SCO SCO |
B013 B013 |
Dehler Varianta | 115+2 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 887 | Franz Rottländer | SKN | B005 | O-Jolle Renn | 114 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 993 | David Kuss | SCF | B014 | Europe | 116 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 999 | Jörg Schunke Beate Berhold Maurice Berhold |
SCO SCO SCO |
B013 B013 B013 |
Viva700 | 116+2 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 1026 | Lorbas | Heinz Scholz Elke Boenisch |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta | 115+2 | DNC | 49,0 | |
DNC | GER | 1145 | Daniela Kugler | SCO | B013 | Europe | 116 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 1374 | Challenge | Hans-Joachim Möser Florian Gutsche Harald Krack |
SKN SCN SKN |
B005 B009 B005 |
20qm Jollenkr. Renn. | 97 | DNC | 49,0 | |
DNC | GER | 1529 | Sandra Dosedahl | SCO | B013 | Europe | 116 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 1609 | Marotte | Bernhard Weick Willi Hermann Horst Perlwitz |
SKN SKN SKN |
B005 B005 B005 |
Dehler Delanta 78 | 112+2 | DNC | 49,0 | |
DNC | GER | 2868 | Diana | Holger Jaumann Lutz Jericho |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta 65 | 116+2 | DNC | 49,0 | |
DNC | GER | 3133 | Claus Ottenburg Wolfgang Röper |
SCF SCF |
B014 B014 |
Neptun 22 | 117+2 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 4083 | Philip Dittert Clemens Szelies |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Pirat GFK | 110 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 4511 | Malte Eberwein Adrian Gottwald |
SKN |
B005 |
470 er | 103+2 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 8888 | Peter Puzalowski Petra Puzalowski |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Sunbeam 27 | 112+2 | DNC | 49,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 49332 | Lisa Krack Myra Biedermann |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
420 er | 115 | DNC | 49,0 |
Wettfahrt |
W 4 |
---|---|
Wettfahrtdatum |
10.08. |
Wettfahrtstart |
17:30 |
Zieleinlauf des Ersten |
19:24 |
Wettfahrtende |
21:07 |
Windrichtung |
NW |
Windstärke (Bft) |
2-3 |
Bahnlänge (sm) |
6,18 |
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn) |
3,3 |