Segel-Klub Nixe e.V. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Südufer-Regatta | |||||||||||
Ergebnis Wettfahrt 5: Freitagswettfahrt | |||||||||||
Datum: 24.9.2010 | |||||||||||
Punktsystem: Low-Point-System | |||||||||||
Wertung: Yardstick | |||||||||||
Wf-Ltr: Peter Lublow | |||||||||||
Revier: Tegeler See | |||||||||||
Stand: 25.09.2010 09:00 |
Rang | Land | Segel_Nr | Yachtname | Steuermann/Crew | Club | DSVNr | Bootstyp | Yst | 5.Wettf | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Geseg. | Berechn. | Pkt | |||||||||
1 | GER | 3900 | Marian Schmitz | SKN | B005 | Pirat GFK | 110 | 00:54:42 | 00:49:44 | 1,0 | |
2 | GER | 97 | Rosi | Hans-Joachim Hartmann Inga König |
YCT YCT |
B018 B018 |
Randmeerjolle | 115 | 00:59:04 | 00:51:22 | 2,0 |
3 | GER | 4668 | Karl-Heinz Licht | SCF | B014 | 470 er | 103 | 00:55:49 | 00:54:11 | 3,0 | |
4 | GER | 626 | Horst Wehner Frank Wehner |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Sprinta 70/DS | 111+2 | 01:01:51 | 00:54:44 | 4,0 | |
5 | GER | 54 | Kassandra | Christoph Biedermann Sabine Biedermann |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta K3 | 114 | 01:05:08 | 00:57:08 | 5,0 |
6 | GER | 528 | (5) | Ernst Mehland | SKN | B005 | Dehler Varianta K3 | 114 | 01:05:42 | 00:57:38 | 6,0 |
7 | GER | 1494 | Chaos 3 (1056) | Manfred Taube Jürge MIschke |
SKN JSC |
B005 B004 |
H-Boot | 106+2 | 01:02:42 | 00:58:03 | 7,0 |
8 | SUI | 229 | Rolf Boje Barbara Deppe |
SCO SCO |
B013 B013 |
Dehler Duetta 86 | 109+2 | 01:05:07 | 00:58:40 | 8,0 | |
9 | GER | 1086 | Solveig | Tania Röper Silvia Szelies Annemarie Röper |
SCF SCF SCF |
B014 B014 B014 |
Efsix | 109 | 01:04:29 | 00:59:10 | 9,0 |
10 | GER | 1609 | Marotte | Bernhard Weick Willi Hermann Horst Perlwitz |
SKN SKN SKN |
B005 B005 B005 |
Dehler Delanta 78 | 112+2 | 01:07:57 | 00:59:36 | 10,0 |
11 | GER | 3554 | Naranja | Harald Krack Lisa Krack Vincent Krensel |
SKN |
B005 |
Dehler Varianta 65 | 116 | 01:09:38 | 01:00:02 | 11,0 |
12 | GER | 375 | (525) | Jürgen Friebe Dieter Bludau |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Folkeboot, Nordisch | 114 | 01:10:06 | 01:01:29 | 12,5 |
12 | GER | 591 | Riesling | Ekkehard Ries Conny Arnold |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta | 115+2 | 01:11:56 | 01:01:29 | 12,5 |
14 | GER | 3850 | Regina nn | SCO | B013 | IF-Boot | 112+2 | 01:12:46 | 01:03:50 | 14,0 | |
15 | GER | 303 | Pinta | Dieter Pieczinski Michael Pieczinski |
YCT YCT |
B018 B018 |
Bianca 27 (Topp) | 118+2 | 01:16:39 | 01:03:52 | 15,0 |
16 | GER | 4083 | Rainer Hoffmann Emily Hoffmann |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Pirat GFK | 110+2 | 01:11:34 | 01:03:54 | 16,0 | |
17 | GER | 884 | Antares | Jürgen Kindt Andreas Nissel |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Sprinta 70 / DS | 111+2 | 01:13:31 | 01:05:04 | 17,0 |
18 | GER | 3102 | Sir Henry | Jens Johannes Ines Wolff |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta 65 | 116+2 | 01:16:58 | 01:05:14 | 18,0 |
19 | GER | 423 | Matthias Gierlichs Rüdiger Peetz |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta | 115+2 | 01:21:32 | 01:09:41 | 19,0 | |
20 | GER | 2864 | Hans-Joachim Schuhmann Claus Ottenburg |
SCF SCF |
B014 B014 |
Dehler Varianta 65 | 116+2 | 01:22:48 | 01:10:10 | 20,0 | |
21 | GER | 2787 | Andreas Spielberg Andreas Karkhoff |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta 65 | 116+2 | 01:28:05 | 01:14:39 | 21,0 | |
22 | GER | 3383 | Diana | Holger Jaumann Janina Kraska |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta 65 | 116+2 | 01:29:41 | 01:16:00 | 22,0 |
DNC | GER | 15 | Lutz Krause | SKN | B005 | Splinter | 116+2 | DNC | 51,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 19 | Cayser | Falko Ahlers Beate Herog |
SCO SCO |
B013 B013 |
Klepper Aedus | 121+2 | DNC | 51,0 | |
DNC | GER | 38 | Thomas Kaiser Peter Lublow |
WASPO SKN |
B139 B005 |
Dehler Varianta K3 | 114 | DNC | 51,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 94 | Sunrise | David Kuss Ferdinand Kuss |
SCF SCF |
B014 B014 |
29er | 94 | DNC | 51,0 | |
DNC | GER | 164 | Sabine Biedermann n.n. |
SKN |
B005 |
Dehler Variana | 114+2 | DNC | 51,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 185 | Jörg Klein Nils Klein |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta | 114 | DNC | 51,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 466 | Uwe Karlinski Axel Szelies |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta | 115 | DNC | 51,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 533 | Michael Hallmann Hilmar Vetter |
SCO SCO |
B013 B013 |
Dehler Sprinta 70 DS | 113+2 | DNC | 51,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 563 | Thomas Kaiser Peter Lublow |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta K3 | 114 | DNC | 51,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 564 | halb & halb | Peter Raabe Uwe Weißenborn |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta K3 | 114 | DNC | 51,0 | |
DNC | GER | 777 | Jens Litschko Nina Zielinski |
SKN |
B005 |
Dufour 24 (Topp) | 112+2 | DNC | 51,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 782 | Horst Bauer Heike Bauer |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta | 115 | DNC | 51,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 888 | Peter Lüth | YCT | B018 | Sunfisch | 130 | DNC | 51,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 906 | Michael Hallmann Hilmar Vetter |
SCO SCO |
B013 B013 |
Dehler Sprinta | 112+2 | DNC | 51,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 972 | Klaus Licht | SCF | B014 | Dufour 27 (Topp) | 112+2 | DNC | 51,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 987 | Susi | Dennis Voigt | SKN | B005 | Eikplast II | 120 | DNC | 51,0 | |
DNC | GER | 993 | Red Rabbit | Ferdinand Kuss | SCF | B014 | Europe | 116 | DNC | 51,0 | |
DNC | GER | 1026 | Lorbas | Heinz Scholz Björn Bühlke |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta K4 | 115 | DNC | 51,0 | |
DNC | GER | 1031 | Uli Forch Detlef Graf Gerald Malch |
SCO SCO SCO |
B013 B013 B013 |
20qm Jollenkr. Renn. | 97+4 | DNC | 51,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 1198 | Dieter Borowski Gerd Jonske |
YCT YCT |
B018 B018 |
Dyas | 102+2 | DNC | 51,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 1529 | Sandra Dosedal | SCO | B013 | Europe | 116 | DNC | 51,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 1851 | Heiko Drogan | SCF | B014 | Finn | 112 | DNC | 51,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 2356 | N.N. Eberhard N.N. N.N. |
SCO |
B013 |
Dehler Varianta 65 | 116+2 | DNC | 51,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 2402 | Karl-Heinz Licht Tobias Claudius |
SCF SCF |
B014 B014 |
Sailhorse | 108 | DNC | 51,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 2766 | Troll | Jürgen Jucknat Andre Bottke Daniele Kugler |
SCO SCO SCO |
B013 B013 B013 |
IF-Boot | 112 | DNC | 51,0 | |
DNC | GER | 2868 | Peter Lublow Rainer Hoffmann Emily Hoffmann |
SKN SKN SKN |
B005 B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta 65 | 116+2 | DNC | 51,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 3096 | Uli Forch Detlef Graf Jörg Schunke |
SCO SCO SCO |
B013 B013 B013 |
Dehler Sprinta Sport | 108+2 | DNC | 51,0 | ||
DNC | GER | 3133 | Jutta Ottenburg Wolfgang Röper |
SCF SCF |
B014 B014 |
Neptun 22 | 117+2 | DNC | 51,0 |
Wettfahrt |
W 5 |
---|---|
Wettfahrtdatum |
24.09. |
Wettfahrtstart |
17:00 |
Zieleinlauf des Ersten |
17:54 |
Wettfahrtende |
18:29 |
Windrichtung |
SO |
Windstärke (Bft) |
1 |
Bahnlänge (sm) |
2,50 |
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn) |
2,8 |