Segel-Klub Nixe e.V. | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berliner Meisterschaft | |||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: 20qm Jollenkreuzer | |||||||||||||||
Datum: 2./3.10. 2010 | |||||||||||||||
Punktsystem: Low-Point-System | |||||||||||||||
Wertung / RL-F: Klassen-Wertung / 1,50 | |||||||||||||||
Wf-Ltr: Horst Bauer | |||||||||||||||
Jury: K Schimmel, K. Dörre, G. Gräfe | |||||||||||||||
Revier: Tegeler See | |||||||||||||||
Stand: 03.10.2010 16:53 |
Rang | Land | Segel_Nr | Steuermann/Crew | Club | DSVNr | 1.Wettf | 2.Wettf | 3.Wettf | 4.Wettf | Ges Pk | RL-Pkt | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl | Pkt | Pl | Pkt | Pl | Pkt | Pl | Pkt | ||||||||
1 | GER | 1390 | Andreas Leuenberg Michael Wiedstruck Bernd Muschke |
DJC DJC DJC |
B099 B099 B099 |
2 | (2,0) | 1 | 1,0 | 1 | 1,0 | 1 | 1,0 | 3,0 | 150,00 |
2 | GER | 1400 | Christian Friedrich Friedrich Göing Daniel Bauer |
SVUH SCHan BTB |
B030 N047 B121 |
1 | 1,0 | 4 | 4,0 | 2 | 2,0 | DNF | (18,0) | 7,0 | 141,18 |
3 | GER | 1369 | Lutz Junker Bodo Karras Arwed Meyer |
SCA1909 SCA1909 SCA1909 |
B117 B117 B117 |
3 | 3,0 | 3 | 3,0 | 4 | 4,0 | 6 | (6,0) | 10,0 | 132,35 |
4 | GER | 1376 | Andre Räder Jörg Hahn Dirk Köhn |
RSVM RSVM RSVM |
MV007 MV007 MV007 |
5 | 5,0 | 6 | (6,0) | 3 | 3,0 | 3 | 3,0 | 11,0 | 123,53 |
5 | GER | 1165 | Timo Baldewein Matthias Markowski Marcus Jänicke |
KSCS PSCW SCN |
B092 BG002 B009 |
DNS | (18,0) | 2 | 2,0 | 9 | 9,0 | 4 | 4,0 | 15,0 | 114,71 |
6 | GER | 1385 | Harald Schaale Uwe Wahrendorf Andreas Klatte |
TSG TSG TSG |
B100 B100 B100 |
4 | 4,0 | 10 | (10,0) | 6 | 6,0 | 5 | 5,0 | 15,0 | 105,88 |
7 | GER | 1290 | Rainer Winkelmann Knut Herbold Sven Kletting |
SCN SCN PSCW |
B009 B009 BG002 |
7 | 7,0 | 5 | 5,0 | 5 | 5,0 | 9 | (9,0) | 17,0 | 97,06 |
8 | GER | 1313 | Armin Eismann Andre Reich Harald Nowka |
SCA1909 SCA1909 TSG |
B117 B117 B100 |
10 | 10,0 | 7 | 7,0 | 12 | (12,0) | 2 | 2,0 | 19,0 | 88,24 |
9 | GER | 1380 | Thomas Münzer Georg Bercher Manuel Kuttler |
WVF WVF WVF |
BW008 BW008 BW008 |
6 | 6,0 | 8 | (8,0) | 8 | 8,0 | 8 | 8,0 | 22,0 | 79,41 |
10 | GER | 1337 | Andreas Hirsch Volker Karnbach Martin Herbst |
SVEW SVEW SVEW |
BG014 BG014 BG014 |
8 | 8,0 | DNF | (18,0) | 7 | 7,0 | 7 | 7,0 | 22,0 | 70,59 |
11 | GER | 1398 | Hans-Joachim Hoffert Frank Dahl Wolfgang Kluge |
SKN MRSV Bay WSV1921 |
B005 BA005 B102 |
9 | 9,0 | 9 | 9,0 | 10 | (10,0) | 10 | 10,0 | 28,0 | 61,76 |
12 | GER | 1200 | Christian Schulze Hendrik Rink Udo Flieher |
SCA1909 SCA1909 SCA1909 |
B117 B117 B117 |
11 | 11,0 | 12 | (12,0) | 11 | 11,0 | 12 | 12,0 | 34,0 | 52,94 |
13 | AUT | 135 | Michael Gotthart Daniel Gotthart Christian Steuer |
YCP YCP YCA |
000 000 000 |
13 | 13,0 | DNF | (18,0) | 13 | 13,0 | 11 | 11,0 | 37,0 | 44,12 |
14 | GER | 1235 | Erik Wizmann Johannes Schädel Thomas Anders |
SV 03 SV 03 SV 03 |
B049 B049 B049 |
15 | (15,0) | 13 | 13,0 | 14 | 14,0 | 13 | 13,0 | 40,0 | 35,29 |
15 | GER | 1352 | Daniel Spreer Thomas Bechert Hartwig Albers |
SVEW SVEW SVEW |
BG014 BG014 BG014 |
12 | 12,0 | 11 | 11,0 | DNF | (18,0) | DNS | 18,0 | 41,0 | 26,47 |
16 | GER | 1355 | Klaus Pannier Stefan Prüfer Jens Johannes |
MRSV Bay SCF SKN |
BA005 BA094 B005 |
14 | 14,0 | 14 | 14,0 | 16 | (16,0) | 15 | 15,0 | 43,0 | 17,65 |
17 | GER | 1374 | Heinz.Joachim Moeser Peter Freiberger Michael-Lars Witt |
SKN VSaW VSaW |
B005 B044 B044 |
DNF | (18,0) | 15 | 15,0 | 15 | 15,0 | 14 | 14,0 | 44,0 | 8,82 |
Wettfahrt |
W 1 |
W 2 |
W 3 |
W 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wettfahrtdatum |
02.10. |
02.10. |
02.10. |
03.10. |
Wettfahrtstart |
12:00 |
13:45 |
15:40 |
11:00 |
Zieleinlauf des Ersten |
13:01 |
14:45 |
16:42 |
12:00 |
Wettfahrtende |
13:09 |
15:00 |
16:55 |
12:12 |
Windrichtung |
SO |
SO |
SO |
SO |
Windstärke (Bft) |
3-4 |
3-4 |
3,5 |
4-5 |
Bahnlänge (sm) |
7,50 |
7,50 |
7,50 |
7,50 |
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn) |
7,4 |
7,5 |
7,3 |
7,5 |