Segel-Club Freia e.V. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freitagswettfahrt | |||||||||||
Ergebnis Wettfahrt 3: Freitagswettfahrt | |||||||||||
Datum: 15.06.2012 | |||||||||||
Punktsystem: Low-Point-System | |||||||||||
Wertung: Yardstick | |||||||||||
Wf-Ltr: Peter Lüth | |||||||||||
Revier: Tegeler See | |||||||||||
Stand: 16.06.2012 10:11 |
Rang | Land | Segel_Nr | Yachtname | Steuermann/Crew | Club | DSVNr | Bootstyp | Yst | 3.Wettf | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Geseg. | Berechn. | Pkt | |||||||||
1 | GER | 1056 (102) | Inanna | Burkhard Merten Kai Stoos |
SCO SCO |
B013 B013 |
Dehler Varianta | 115 | 00:56:28 | 00:49:06 | 1,0 |
2 | GER | 563 | Lokai | Thomas Kaiser Kai Kaiser |
Waspo Waspo |
B139 B139 |
Dehler Varianta | 115 | 00:57:26 | 00:49:57 | 2,0 |
3 | GER | 2766 | Troll | Jürgen Jucknat Andre Bottke Daniela Westhaus |
SCO SVT SCO |
B013 B008 B013 |
IF-Boot | 112 | 00:56:09 | 00:50:08 | 3,0 |
4 | GER | 466 | Follow me | Uwe Karlinski Thomas Nistroy |
SKN WSV 1929 |
B005 B015 |
Dehler Varianta K 4 | 115 | 00:59:50 | 00:52:02 | 4,0 |
5 | GER | 1026 | Lorbas | Björn Buhlke Mario Kopf |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta K4 | 115 | 00:59:52 | 00:52:03 | 5,0 |
6 | GER | 3850 | Roter Oktober | Matthias Lenz Anne Nestler |
SCO SCO |
B013 B013 |
If-Boot | 112+2 | 01:01:18 | 00:53:46 | 6,0 |
7 | GER | 2514 | Hera | Hilmar Vetter Regine Lnez |
SCO SCO |
B013 B013 |
Zugvogel schwert bis 78 | 109+2 | 00:59:51 | 00:53:55 | 7,0 |
8 | GER | 782 | Merlin | Horst Bauer Heike Bauer |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta | 115+2 | 01:03:15 | 00:54:04 | 8,0 |
9 | GER | 97 | Rosi | Hans-Joachim Hartmann Inga König |
YCT YCT |
B018 B018 |
Randmeerjolle | 115+2 | 01:03:39 | 00:54:24 | 9,0 |
10 | GER | 563x | Trotzkopf | Dieter Borowsky Michael Franke Axel Birszwilks |
SCF SCF SCF |
B014 B014 B014 |
Drachen | 107+2 | 01:03:50 | 00:58:34 | 10,0 |
11 | GER | 303 | Pinta | Dieter Pieczinski Bernd Teige |
YCT YCT |
B018 B018 |
Bianca 27 (Topp) | 118+2 | 01:15:29 | 01:02:54 | 11,0 |
12 | GER | 656 | Jobi | Gerhardt Jonske Klaus Arendt |
YCT YCT |
B018 B018 |
Dehler Delanta 80 | 112+2 | 01:11:54 | 01:03:04 | 12,0 |
13 | GER | 3102 | Sir Henry | Jens Johannes | SKN | B005 | Dehler Varianta 65 | 116+2 | 01:14:34 | 01:03:12 | 13,0 |
14 | GER | 54 | Kassandra | Harald Krack Sven Ulrich |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta K 3 | 114 | 01:14:10 | 01:05:04 | 14,0 |
15 | GER | 747 | Rotkäppchen | Ernst Mehland Hendrik Ziegler |
SKN SCF |
B005 B014 |
Dehler Varianta K 4 | 115 | 01:15:58 | 01:06:03 | 15,0 |
16 | GER | 2868 | Peter Lublow Bernd Dröscher |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta 65 | 116 | 01:22:50 | 01:11:24 | 16,0 | |
17 | GER | 626 | Le Soleil | Horst Wehner | SKN | B005 | Dehler Sprinta 70/DS | 111+2 | 01:21:51 | 01:12:26 | 17,0 |
18 | GER | 764 | 15er | Björn Klawikofski Eckhard Klawikofski |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
15qm Jollenkr. Tour (7/8) | 109+2 | 01:29:55 | 01:21:00 | 18,0 |
19 | GER | 1623 | Avanti | Thomas Schelper | SKN | B005 | Dehler Varianta 65 | 116+2 | 01:46:16 | 01:30:03 | 19,0 |
DNS | GER | 0 | Sunfish | Peter Lüth | YCT | B018 | Sunfish-Jolle | 130 | DNS | 31,0 | |
DNS | GER | 164 | Christoph Biedermann Sabine Biedermann |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Sprinta 70/DS | 112+2 | DNS | 31,0 | ||
DNS | GER | 185 | Jörg Klein Katja Ilmmer |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta | 114 | DNS | 31,0 | ||
DNS | GER | 375 | Vicky | Jürgen Friebe Dieter Bludau |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Folkeboot, Nordisch | 114 | DNS | 31,0 | |
DNS | GER | 411 | Moana | Rüdiger Petz Ines Beyer-Petz |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Sunbeam S 22 Alt No 1-52 | 115+2 | DNS | 31,0 | |
DNS | GER | 528 | Naund | Ernst Mehland | SKN | B005 | Dehler Varianta K3 | 114+2 | DNS | 31,0 | |
DNS | GER | 888 | Susi | Dennis Voigt | SKN | B005 | Eikplast I | 129 | DNS | 31,0 | |
DNS | GER | 0764 | Eckhard Klawikofski Björn Klawikofski |
SKN |
B005 |
Sunbeam S 22 Alt No 1-52 | 115+2 | DNS | 31,0 | ||
DNS | GER | 1140 | Composition | Hans-Joachim Moeser Ralph Heiden Torsten Eichler |
SKN SKN SKN |
B005 B005 B005 |
20qm Jollenkr. Renn. | 97+6 | DNS | 31,0 | |
DNS | GER | 2402 | Wind of Change | Karl-Heinz Licht Dave Clarke |
SCF DBYC |
B014 B128 |
Sailhorse-Glider | 108+2 | DNS | 31,0 | |
DNS | GER | 2550 | Liberty | Ekkehard Ries Katharina Wronski |
SKN SKN |
B005 B005 |
Dehler Varianta | 115+2 | DNS | 31,0 |
Wettfahrt |
W 3 |
---|---|
Wettfahrtdatum |
15.06. |
Wettfahrtstart |
17:30 |
Zieleinlauf des Ersten |
|
Wettfahrtende |
|
Windrichtung |
S |
Windstärke (Bft) |
3 - 5 |
Bahnlänge (sm) |
|
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn) |